Wednesday, March 24, 2010

meet with my old friends

Yesterday (24 March 2010) I met with my old friends. First we met in Santi's house at 10:00 AM. And then we went to Siliwangi Waterpark with Zahra's car. Siliwangi Waterpark was a great swimming pool! We played together in there, shared our story, laughed, played water, gossip and many more. I felt happy and missed my childhood. I love u, my bestfriends!!! All of you always made my feeling better.

Thursday, October 15, 2009



girl's tato

Today my class is soooooooo bored. I think draw tato with pen above my hands is fun. Then I make "my little pony's" picture. I draw it with markers and pen. Drawing is make my feeling better than before hahahahaha look at this!!!

Sunday, September 27, 2009


I'm very happy this sunday because my photos with Diana F+ already printed. A results of Diana F+ doesn't failed again hahahaha, one month ago when I print a film, the results is failed :( Now I don't do my mistake again whe I take photo hehehe, but my photos with Action Sampler are failed, poor me :( Like spend money with something not important hahahaha

Monday, September 21, 2009

my 2nd looklet

I like that bag's colour and a fringe vest is cool

my looklet

I love that boots soooooooooo much!

Saturday, September 19, 2009


I hate this today! When I woke up, 5 hours ago before I wrote this blog, my head is sooooooo pain. I think I have headache. I feel bored too. I want go out from my house but nobody attend me -,- Hmm I feel confuse when I make blog because before I make this blog I think make blog is easy. I want decorate my blog but I don't understand how to decorate this blog. Sorry if you can't understand what I mean. I want use English to write this blog but my quality about English language is bad hehehehehe ;p